Schilderijen
Open Ateliers Jordaan 14, 15 en 16 mei 2016, Amsterdam
Pier de Jong
Atelier 38 - Bloemgracht 80-3
collagesschilderijenanimaties
Jeroen Dercksen
Atelier 13 - Binnen Dommersstraat 17
schilderentekenen
Rindeltje Doornbos
Atelier 35 - Egelantiersgracht 141
schilderenacrylolieverftekenenoostindische inkt
Diane Lekkerkerker
Atelier 32 - Egelantiersgracht 484-2hoog
schilderentekenen
Rene Rikkelman
Atelier 8 - 3e Goudsbloemdwarsstraat 10-HS
schilderenbeeldhouwen
Patty Schilder
Atelier 44 - Lijnbaansgracht 102-BG
keramiekwandsculpturen
Mirjana Meri Markovic
Atelier 63 - Oude Looiersstraat 56-B1
schilderenpapierkunst
Daniel Couet
Atelier 16 - Baanbrugsteeg 2-A
schilderendesigner
Paula Muijtjens
Atelier 49 - Rozengracht 105-1D
schilderenpapieren sieradencollages
Paula Vermeulen
Atelier 48 - Rozengracht 92-III
tekenenschilderen
Geert-Jan Kuijpers
Atelier 37 - Nieuwe Leliestraat 55-57
schilderentekenen
Paul Dijkman
Atelier 41 - Marnixstraat 150
schilderen
Guy Olivier
Atelier 45 - Bloemgracht 191-1016KP
schilderen
Astrid Faber
Atelier 25 - Anjeliersstraat 119-huis
schilderenfotografieobjecten
Malou Nahuys
Atelier 1 - Brouwersgracht 43
schilderentekenenaquarellerenruimtelijke objecten
Ruys
Atelier 18 - Lijnbaansgracht 26-E
aquarelinktolieverfetsen
Victorine Loomans
Atelier 2 - Noordermarkt 16
beeldhouwentekenenschilderen
Staaf
Atelier 39 - Bloemgracht 158
schilderen
Ronald de Jong
Atelier 4 - Westerstraat 230
schilderen
Marina Wortel
Atelier 21 - Anjeliersstraat 388-huis
schilderentekeningencollages
Paul Dikker
Atelier 19 - Marnixkade 39-3
schilderen
Anna
Atelier 7 - Lindengracht 300-H
schilderen fotogafie digitale bewerking
Karin Annaert
Atelier 10 - Willemsstraat 24-A
schilderen
Janneke Tangelder
Atelier 26 - Prinsengracht 72-K
schilderentekenenkeramische beelden
Norman MacDonald
Atelier 27 - Egelantiersgracht 398
schilderengrafisch ontwerpen
Cristina Pannocchia
Atelier 29 - 3e Egelantiersdwarsstraat 20-1
schilderenfotografiecollageinstalaties
Leo Wijnhoven
Atelier 34 - Egelantiersgracht 668
schilderen
Hans Hellingwerf
Atelier 55 - Lauriergracht 6-E
schilderentekenen
Neely Schaap
Atelier 58 - Lauriergracht 116-N
schilderenmixed mediaassemblage objectenworkshops
Sharan Zwitser
Atelier 60 - Elandsstraat 170-b
schilderen
Ine van den Broek
Atelier 23 - Tuinstraat 144
werk op papierfotografie
Ricarda Zielonka
Atelier 28 - Egelantiersgracht 424
collagetekenenschilderen
Erik de Jong
Atelier 56 - 2e Laurierdwarsstraat 51-C
schilderkunst
Rob De Wilde
Atelier 6 - 2e Boomdwarsstraat 2
wakkers academie
Rita van der Vegt
Atelier 15 - Vinkenstraat 123-huis
keramische beeldentekenen